Hurtigsøk

CAT D3K2L 4F

CAT D3K2L 4F

Årsmodell
2019
Timer
h
E-post x
Navn

Min e-post:*

Min venns e-post:*

Melding:

MICHIGAN CAT
Novi, MI
+1 8669941408
Vis telefonnummer
Basis informasjon
MerkeCAT D3K2L 4F
Michigan CAT
GruppeDozere Beltegående
Serie/VIN nummerKL207305
Lager nummerKL207305-A
Katalog nummer10012823
Årsmodell2019
Timer3 957 t h
LandUSA
LagerstedNovi, USA
Pris
Pris eks. MVA79 904 USD
MVAInkluderer ikke fradragsberettiget moms
Pris inkl. MVA-
Detaljer
Ektrautstyr
LYSLIGHTING
PRODUCT LINKPRODUCT LINK
DIESEL MED ULTRA-LAVT SVOVELINNHOLDULTRA LOW SULFUR DIESEL FUEL
MOTORKAPSLINGERENGINE ENCLOSURES
EPA-ETIKETTEPA LABEL
BLAD, ENKELTVINKLET TILTBLADE, SINGLE ANGLE TILT
TREKKBOMDRAWBAR
BLAD, PATBLADE, PAT
STYRING, JOYSTICK-SPAKSTEER, JOYSTICK
OROPSOROPS
BLAD, SBLADE, S
HYD. KONTROLLHYD CONTROL
BeskrivelseCANOPY, JOYSTK STR, PAT BLD, SAT BLD, DRAWBAR, 25" PADS
CONDITION AND HOURS SUBJECT TO CHANGE
Online Owner's Manual
PLEASE CALL FOR MACHINE LOCATION
Tilstand
Buying Cat used equipment means investing in a high-quality machine that you can rely on. Your dealer puts in the time and resources to inspect every used machine and verify that it is ready to perform for you.
Good
Fair
Poor
general appearance
1640
  • Yes
  • No
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • FairPin is missing
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • FairMinor fading and more scratches and surface rust
  • Good
  • FairBent just a little
  • Good
  • FairLeft side c-frame step is bent a little
  • Good
safety items
410
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Fair
gauges, operator station, console
930
  • Yes
  • No
  • No
  • Good
  • Good
  • FairFloor mat is dirty
  • Good
  • Good
  • FairDirty
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • FairBottom cushion has a small hole
  • Good
  • Good
engine
900
  • No
  • No
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • Good
  • GoodRed
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
emissions
100
  • No
  • Good
cooling system
800
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • Yes
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
electrical, starting and charging system
510
  • No
  • Yes
  • Yes
  • No
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • FairLeft front outside light is inoperable
transmission
1100
  • No
  • Yes
  • No
  • Yes
  • No
  • Yes
  • No
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
steering
400
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
brake
100
  • Good
hydraulics
1100
  • No
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
blade
450
  • Good
  • FairP&B have a 1/2” of movement
  • FairShows some wear and has no flip left
  • FairShows some wear and has some dents and left lower corner is cracked a little
  • FairShows some wear and has shims left to remove to tighten
  • FairP&B have a 1/4” of movement
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
undercarriage
400
Condition Measurement
(L)
Measurement
(R)
% Worn
(L)
% Worn
(R)
Link / Brand / Part Number230-6740
Notes - UNDERCARRIAGESystem One U/C
Track Shoes Width / Type25” Pads
Pins & Bushings Turned?No
Guiding Guard - LeftGood
Guiding Guard - RightGood
Track Frame - LeftGood
Track Frame - RightGood
Carrier Rollers Front1411415555
Idlers Front19194949
Idlers Rear18185555
Links89895656
Pins & Bushings (External)50506060
Track Roller 21521524646
Track Roller 31521524646
Track Roller 41521524646
Track Shoe Grouser Height33335555
final drives
400
  • No
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
  • Good
comments, misc. repairs, general remarks
  • Light, Service and Clean. Retail
Andre tjenester
Your local Cat dealer has extensive capabilities – dedicated service technicians to help ensure you get the most life and performance from your used machine, from routine maintenance to emergency field service, parts and productivity services and more, you can depend on your local Cat dealer.
Engine Specifications Motor spesifikasjoner Revolusjonerende programvare for dimensjonering av generatorsett
Safety Services Sikkerhets tjenester Nyeste teknologier og beste praksiser i bransjen for ytelse uten feil
Power Systems Power Systems De fleste kritiske behov møtt med de gode standarder
New Equipment Nye objekter Holdbart og pålitelig utstyr rett fra fabrikken
Financial Services Finansierings tjenester Få maskiner i arbeid, rakst, med Cat Finans
Cat Parts Cat® Deler Cat forhandler support og 24/7 dele bestilling