Caterpillar D6TXL AG

Caterpillar D6TXL AG

Prijs
225.500 USD
Jaar
2015
Gebruiksuren
4084 h
E-mail x
Naam

Mijn e-mailadres:*

Het e-mailadres van mijn vriend:*

Bericht:

Basis informatie
MerkCaterpillar D6TXL AG
CategorieBulldozers
SerienummerKMR00300
Voorraad nummerKMR300
Catalogus nummerCU4400858
Jaar2015
Uren4084 h
LandVerenigde Staten
PlaatsLittle Rock, AR
Prijzen
Prijs exclusief BTW$ 225.500
BTW-
Prijs inclusief BTW-
Features
Accessoires
AirconditioningAIR CONDITIONER
VerlichtingLIGHTING
Dieselbrandstof met uiterst laag zwavelgehalteULTRA LOW SULFUR DIESEL FUEL
AM FM RADIOAM FM RADIO
EXTRA HYDRAULIEKAUXILIARY HYDRAULICS
BLAD, SEMI-UBLADE, SEMI U
DifferentieelstuurDIFF STEER
RIPPER, MULTI SHRIPPER, MULTI SH
Extra informatie6SU XL BULLDOZER
ACCUGRADE READY, NON-VPAT
AIR CONDITIONER, ROPS
ALARM, BACKUP
ALTERNATOR, 150AMP
BASIC ARRANGEMENT
BLADE, 6SU XL ARO
CAB
COMPONENT,NON-VPAT
COMPONENTS, STD
CYLINDER, LIFT WITH LINES - LH
CYLINDER, LIFT WITH LINES - RH
D6T XL TRACTOR
DRAINS, ECOLOGY, POWERTRAIN
ENGINE COOLANT, STD (-37C)
ENGINE, BASIC
FAN, AUTO REVERSING
FENDER WITH SEAL GROUP
FILM, AFTERTREATMENT, ENGLISH
FINAL DRIVE, XL
FUEL TANK, BASIC
GUARD, BOTTOM, SEALED, HD
GUARD, FUEL TANK
HANDLES, BASIC
HEATER, ENGINE COOLANT, 120V
HYDRAULICS, RIPPER (NON VPAT)
INSTRUCTIONS, DOMESTIC
LIGHTS, 6, BASIC
PRECLEANER, BASIC
OIL DRAIN, BASIC
PRODUCT LINK, SATELLITE PL321
SEAT, AIR SUSPENSION
STARTER, HEAVY DUTY
TOWING DEVICE, PULL-HOOK
TRACK, 610MM / 24" ES HD
UNDERCARRIAGE, HD
Voorwaarden
Goed
Geselecteerde Afdelingen
Zwak
  • algemeen uiterlijk
  • safety items
  • meters, cabine, console
  • motor
  • koelsysteem
  • elektrisch, start- en laadsysteem
  • transmissie
  • besturing
  • rem
  • hydrauliek
  • blad
  • eindaandrijvingen
  • undercarriage
  • ripper / haak / lier
algemeen uiterlijk
  • Nee
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • GoedEnclosed cab
  • Geselecteerde Afdelingensmall cover over the radiator cap is missing.
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goedpaint worn on the undercarriage, light scratches
  • Goed
  • Goedsmall bend at the left rear corner of battery box guard
  • Goed
safety items
  • Ja
  • Ja
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
meters, cabine, console
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
motor
  • Ja
  • Nee
  • Nee
  • Nee
  • Engine starts and runs good, has good power does not stall when functions are bottomed out, no visible leaks or abnormal noises.
  • Goed
  • Goedred
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
koelsysteem
  • Nee
  • coolant level is correct, normal wear on the components, no visible leaks
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
elektrisch, start- en laadsysteem
  • Nee
  • Electrical components are in place and functional
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
transmissie
  • Nee
  • Ja
  • Nee
  • Transmission is functional, no abnormal noises or visible leaks. It does shift through all the gears with no hesitation or abnormal noises.
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
besturing
  • Steering system functions correctly
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
rem
  • Brakes function as they should.
  • Goed
  • Goed
hydrauliek
  • Nee
  • hydraulic system functins as it should. no loss of performance, or abnormal noises
  • Goed
  • Goedhoses have some small abrasions
  • Goed
  • Goedslight slack, nothing excessive, normal wear, no visble leaks
  • Goed
  • Goedno abnormal noises or loss of performance
  • Goed
  • Goedslight slack, nothing excessive, normal wear, no visble leaks
blad
  • Goedslight slack, nothing excessive, normal wear
  • Goedlight wear
  • Goed
  • Goedno visible cracks.
  • Goedslight slack, nothing excessive, normal wear
eindaandrijvingen
  • Goed
  • Goed
undercarriage
toestand Meting
(L)
Meting
(R)
% Versleten
(L)
% Versleten
(R)
Track Shoes Width / Type24"
Rupsframe - linksGoed
Rupsframe - rechtsGoed
Carrier Rollers Front1921932824
Idlers Front28283232
Idlers Rear28283232
Links1251265244
Pins & Bushings (External)8.869.446156
Track Roller 119192424
Track Roller 218181818
Track Roller 318181818
Track Roller 418181818
Track Roller 518181818
Track Roller 618191824
Track Roller 721213636
ripper / haak / lier
  • Goed
  • Goed
  • Goed
Stuur een bod
Alles gedaan!

Uw aanbod is met succes doorgestuurd. De verkoper zal snel contact opnemen!

Stuur een bericht naar de verkoper
RIGGS CATZie inventarisWebsiteSelecteer contact
RiggsCAT Used
Telefoon:+1 501 570 3240
Comments
Naam:Bedrijf:E-mail:Bedrijf's telefoon:Stad:Land:
Ik verwacht het antwoord van de verkoper per:e-mailtelefoon