Caterpillar D6TLGP

Caterpillar D6TLGP

Preis
132.500 USD
Baujahr
2011
Betriebsstunden
7157 Std. h
E-Mail x
Name

E-Mail-Adresse:*

Die E-Mail-Adresse meines Freundes:*

Nachricht:

Basis Informationen
MarkeCaterpillar D6TLGP
ProduktgruppePlanierraupen
Serien Nr.ZJB00304
Gerätenummer171U072
KatalognummerCU2562954
Baujahr2011
Std7157 Std. h
LandUSA
Maschinen StandortCedar Rapids, IA
Preisangabe
Preis ohne MwSt.132.500 $
Mwst.-
Preis mit MwSt.-
Features
Zubehör
KLIMAANLAGEAIR CONDITIONER
GESCHLOSSENER ÜBERROLLSCHUTZEROPS
PRODUKTLINKPRODUCT LINK
BeleuchtungLIGHTING
EXTREM SCHWEFELARMER DIESELKRAFTSTOFFULTRA LOW SULFUR DIESEL FUEL
AM FM RADIOAM FM RADIO
EPA LABELEPA LABEL
ZUSATZHYDRAULIKAUXILIARY HYDRAULICS
MOTORGEHÄUSEENGINE ENCLOSURES
ZUGSTANGEDRAWBAR
S-SCHILDBLADE, S
DIFFERENTIALLENKUNGDIFF STEER
EINZELNEIGUNGSSCHILDBLADE, SINGLE ANGLE TILT
Zusätzliche InformationenPICTURES AS OF: 3/11/19 7159 Hours

ACCUGRADE READY
AIR SUSPENSION SEAT
Bedingungen
Gut
Angemessen
Schlecht
  • allgemeines erscheinungsbild
  • sicherheitsvorkehrungen
  • anzeigen, fahrerkabine, konsole
  • motor
  • kühlsystem
  • elektrisches system, anlass- und ladesystem
  • getriebe
  • lenkung
  • bremse
  • hydraulik
  • schild
  • seitenantriebe
  • laufwerk
  • kommentare, versch. reparaturen, allg. bemerkungen
  • emissions
allgemeines erscheinungsbild
  • Gutclean
  • Gutinstalled and secure
  • Gutstraight
  • Gutno major damage - several holes in the plastic from and side post from radios ect. being mounted
  • Gutedges are peeling - some light scratches
  • Gutno damage - pull pin installed
  • Gutstraight and secure
  • Gutno wear or damage
  • Gutno damage or leaks
  • Gutstraight and secure
  • GutRear fuel tank guard installed -small dent in the right rear corner
  • Gutno excessive movement
  • Gutno damage
  • Gutno visible cracking or damage
  • Gutsome light scratches - paint on top of the cab is peeled
  • GutPlastic screen
  • Gutstraight
  • Gutstraight
  • GutLeft step on the push is a slightly bent usable - Right step is missing and the mounting bolts are broken off in the push arm
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Overall clean straight machine
sicherheitsvorkehrungen
  • Gutworking
  • Gut
  • Gutholding
  • GutOctober 2018
  • Ja
  • Ja
  • Ja
anzeigen, fahrerkabine, konsole
  • Gutworking
  • Gutno damage
  • Gutsecure
  • Gutsome wear and small holes - edges peeling
  • Gutall are working
  • Gutno cracks or damage
  • Gutclean - slight sag in the center
  • Gutblower fan working in all speeds
  • Gutworking
  • GutDigital - working
  • Gutno damage
  • GutCat - AM/FM
  • AngemessenBurn holes in the bottom seat cloth
  • GutCloth - air suspension
  • Gutno damage
  • Gutall are working
  • Ja
  • Nein
  • Ja
  • hole cut in lower right corner of interior fabric and plate missing from the shell
motor
  • Gutno damage
  • GutELC
  • Gutsecure
  • GutDPF - no damage or leaks
  • Gutno visible leaks
  • Gutfull RPM range - decel pedal working
  • GutServiced 1/28/18 @ 6,296 Hours
  • Gutstarts and runs normally
  • Gutno leaks or damage
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Ja
  • Ja
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Normal
  • Normal
kühlsystem
  • Gutno noises
  • Gutclean
  • Gutno damage
  • Guthydraulic
  • Gutdry
  • Gutclean - no damage
  • Gutsecure and in place
  • Gutdry
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Ja
elektrisches system, anlass- und ladesystem
  • Gutcharging
  • Gutclean and secure - recently replaced
  • Gutinstalled
  • Gutno drag
  • Gutno visible damage
  • Gutall are working
  • Nein
  • Ja
  • Jano bottle installed
  • Nein
getriebe
  • Gutno visible leaks or damage
  • Gutworking normally
  • Gutcooled quickly after a stall
  • Gutno visible leaks or damage
  • Gutshifted normally through all speeds
  • Gutno noise
  • Gutno visible leaks
  • Gutworking
  • Gut1615 RPM
  • Gut3 speeds
  • Gut3 speeds
  • Gutdry
  • Gutno leaks
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Nein
  • Ja
  • Nein
  • Nein
lenkung
  • Gut
  • Gutno damage
  • Gutno noises or leaks
  • Gutnormal power and responce
bremse
  • Gutworking normally
  • Gutworking normally
  • 2nd
hydraulik
  • Gutno damage
  • Gutno damage or leaks
  • Gutno noises or leaks
  • Gutboth are dry
  • Gutno excessive movement
  • Gutall funstions are working normally
  • Gutno leaks or noises
  • Gutno leaks or damage
  • Gutdry
  • Nein
  • rear hydraulics and control lever installed
schild
  • Gutno damage - left upper corner gusset is slightly bent
  • GutNew end bits - center edges are turned 75% remaining
  • Gutno damage - center push plate welded on
  • Gutno excessive movement
  • Gutno damage - center bearing ok
  • Gutstraight - extension welded on
  • Gutno damage
  • Gutno excessive movement
seitenantriebe
  • Gut
  • Gut
  • Gutno leaks or damage
  • Gutno leaks or damage
  • Jaoil is clean
laufwerk
Bedingung Messwert
(L)
Messwert
(R)
% verschlissen
(L)
% verschlissen
(R)
Tragrollen, vorne198.5197.536
Leiträder, vorne48.5484246
Leiträder, hinten50513022
Verbindungsstücke33.2733.786056
Stifte und Buchsen (außen)11.6811.434952
Segmente2152145457
Laufrolle 146.2346.9994
Laufrolle 247.2447.7531
Laufrolle 3GuardGuard
Laufrolle 447.2447.7531
Laufrolle 546.9947.2443
Laufrolle 6GuardGuard
Laufrolle 746.2347.7591
Laufrolle 846.7446.4867
Track Shoe Grouser Height71.1270.612022
Guiding Guard - LeftGut
Guiding Guard - RightGut
Laufrollenrahmen - linksGoodno visible cracks or damage
Laufrollenrahmen - rechtsGoodno visible cracks or damage
Bottom RollersAll new installed at 6298 hours
Cannon / Track AdjusterRight side seal is seeping - Left 73MM / Right 71MM chrome extension - 142MM max
TragrollenAll new installed at 6298 hours
QuertraverseGood - No visible movement
Idlers / TypeRelieved center tread
Link / Brand / Part NumberSystem One
Anmerkungen - LAUFWERKMeasurments in MM - taken with ultrasonic tool
Anmerkungen - LAUFWERK 1New bottom rollers and carrier rollers installed at 6298 hours
DrehachseGood - not leaking
Track Shoes Width / Type36" SG
kommentare, versch. reparaturen, allg. bemerkungen
  • ARO machine - blade is tight - ready to work
  • several brackets welded on for GPS equipment
  • PM2 service completed 6296 hours
emissions
  • GutWorking normally
  • GutChanged @ 5,347 SMU
  • NeinTeir 4I
Senden Sie ein Angebot
Fertig!

Ihr Angebot wurde erfolgreich weitergeleitet. Der Verkäufer wird sich bald melden!

NACHRICHT AN VERKÄUFER
ALTORFER INC.Siehe InventarWebseiteKontaktauswahl
Chase Lang
Telefon:+1 319 365 0551 ext 2210
Kommentare
Name:Kompanie:E-Mail:Geschäftstelefon:Stadt:Land:
Verkäufer soll antworten:E-Mailtelefonisch