Caterpillar 329DL

Caterpillar 329DL

Precio
115,000 USD
Año
2010
Horas de uso
13860 h
Correo electrónico x
Nombre

Mi correo electrónico:*

El correo electrónico de mi amigo:*

Mensaje:

Información básica
MarcaCaterpillar 329DL
Grupo de productosExcavadoras de cadenas
Número de serieJHJ00324
Numéro D'unidad1115157
Numero de catálogoCU2314848
Año de fabricación2010
Horas de uso13860 h
PaísEstados Unidos
UbicaciónSalem, VA
Precio
Precio sin IVAUS$ 115,000
IVA-
Precio con IVA-
Features
Accesorios
AIRE ACONDICIONADOAIR CONDITIONER
ENLACE AL PRODUCTOPRODUCT LINK
PLANCHA CECE PLATE
IluminaciónLIGHTING
PROTECTORES DEL MOTORENGINE ENCLOSURES
PLUMA, 1 PIEZASBOOM, 1 PIECE
BRAZO, MEDIOSTICK, MEDIUM
CARROCERÍA, ESTÁNDARCARBODY, STANDARD
VÁLVULA DE RETENCIÓN DEL BRAZOSTICK CHECK VALVE
PILOT CONTROLPILOT CONTROL
STRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDALSTRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDAL
PROTECCIONESGUARDS
Más informaciónCE PLATE
PRODUCT LINK
BOOM, 1 PIECE
PILOT CONTROL
STICK CHECK VALVE
GUARDS
ENGINE ENCLOSURES
STICK, MEDIUM
STRAIGHT TRAVEL PEDAL
LIGHTING
AIR CONDITIONER
CARBODY, STANDARD
Condiciones
Bueno
Regular
Deficiente
  • apariencia general
  • elementos de seguridad
  • indicadores, estación del operador, consola
  • motor
  • sistema de enfriamiento
  • sistema eléctrico, arranque y recarga
  • sistemas hidráulicos
  • accesorios/herramientas
  • pluma
  • brazo
  • cucharón
  • tren de rodaje
  • comentarios, reparaciones varias, notas generales
apariencia general
  • DeficienteBumper part of frame get quote from welding shop
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • DeficienteTwo bottom guards missing one bent badly right front guard part of frame will have to get quote from welding shop prices just for missing guards
  • Deficiente
  • DeficienteNth rear doors bent badly
  • DeficienteNa
  • RegularFuel tank mounting bolts loose movement in tank
  • RegularGrab iron at cab door bent
  • RegularHood slightly bent
  • Bueno
  • Deficiente
  • Bueno
  • RegularPanel in front of fuel tank broke loose side rails bent dented contact weld shop for quote to repair side rails
  • DeficienteUpper step and left roller frame step bent, contact weld shop for quote
  • No
  • All compartments
elementos de seguridad
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • No
  • No
indicadores, estación del operador, consola
  • DeficienteSame as heater, not cooling vents packed with rodent shreds have to remove unit and clean out vents and ts
  • RegularConsole split
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • RegularNo floor mat
  • Deficiente
  • RegularRight mirror loose strapped to handrail
  • RegularErrors for fresh air open circuit, when cutting up fan speed shredded paper came out of vent probably a critter error e13 cab filter missing louvre missing
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • DeficienteOut of date
  • DeficienteSeat tore would be cheaper to take to king upholstery
  • Bueno
  • DeficienteUpper wiper not. Working lower wiper blade missing washer not working
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • Three quarters full
  • Headliner missing Several warnings on monitor low hydraulic oil water separator full, check filter fluid info will have to repair leaks fill hydraulic oil install cat fuel filter and reset filter flu
motor
  • RegularNon cat
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • Oil leak at remote oil filter hoses and at oil pan needs cleaned to see if leaking at front crank seal
  • No
  • Red
  • Non cat fuel filter monitor has separator full display no where to plug in machine harness for separtaor
  • Normal
  • Normal
sistema de enfriamiento
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • RegularCap needs replaced
  • Bueno
  • No
sistema eléctrico, arranque y recarga
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • RegularLight harness has been spliced and on factory harness run to non factory rear light added rear light not working to remove added light Andy wiring
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • No
sistemas hidráulicos
  • DeficienteRight leaking No firm price have to contact hydraulic shop for reseal quote labor is to r and i
  • DeficienteLeaking badly
  • Bueno
  • RegularGuard missing from bucket cylinder hose
  • DeficienteTravel weak with this many hours probably oil probably bypassing in swivel could be bottom rollers locked up have to contact hydraulic shop for reseal swivel labor is just r and I swivel
  • RegularBucket. Cylinder pouring oil, right boom cylinder leaking Leak at hydraulic tank
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • DeficienteTank leaking oil will have to remove pan to try and find leaks
  • Bueno
  • Did not add hydraulic oil at this Time would just leak right back out without repairs
  • Ok
accesorios/herramientas
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
  • No
pluma
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • Bueno
  • 20.3 feet
brazo
  • DeficienteLot of play where bucket is mounted have to contact welding shop for quote
  • DeficienteContact weld shop for repairs stick dented
  • DeficientePlay at bucket mount
  • 10.5 feet
cucharón
  • DeficienteCracked dented rusted
  • RegularPlay
  • DeficienteLots of play
  • DeficienteProtector missing from right side wore out
  • DeficienteWore out
  • DeficienteWore. Out
  • No
  • Cat
  • Bucket in really poor condition would be better off buying another bucket if needed call weld shop for quote on current bucket
  • Na
  • Na
  • 30 inches
tren de rodaje
Condición Medición
(Izq.)
Medición
(Der.)
% de Desgaste
(Izq.)
% de Desgaste
(Der.)
Rodillos superiores delanteros1541545050
Rodillos superiores traseros1541545050
Ruedas guía delanteras22225050
Enlaces1121125050
Pasadores y bujes (externos)650040100
Pasadores y bujes (internos)8198195050
Segmentos4040
Rodillo de cadena 1220070100
Rodillo de cadena 2200050100
Rodillo de cadena 3210055100
Rodillo de cadena 40000100100
Rodillo de cadena 5210055100
Rodillo de cadena 6220070100
Rodillo de cadena 7220070100
Rodillo de cadena 80000100100
Rodillo de cadena 90000100100
Zapata de cadena (ancho)25252020
Bastidor de cadena - IzquierdaBueno
Bastidor de cadena - DerechaBueno
¿Pasadores y bujes girados?No
Número de pieza del eslabón6y1607
Notas - TREN DE RODAJESteps bent on left frame,
Notas - TREN DE RODAJE 1Tack shoes loose, broke and bent, many bushings busted to pin track shoes 32 inches wide All bottom rollers on right wore a flat Or bearings wore out
comentarios, reparaciones varias, notas generales
  • This machine is worn out. DO NOT do any repairs.
  • No repairs made
Enviar una oferta
¡Todo listo!

Su oferta fue enviada con éxito. ¡El vendedor estará en contacto pronto!

Mensaje al vendedor
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATIONVer inventarioContacto seleccionado
Please Contact your local Cat Dealer
Canadá
Teléfono:+1 877 228 3519
Comentarios
Nombre:Empresa:Correo Electrónico:Teléfono Comercial:Ciudad:País:
Me gustaría recibir una respuesta por:por correo electrónicopor teléfono