Caterpillar D7ELGPWINC

Caterpillar D7ELGPWINC

Price
375,000 USD
Year
2014
Working hours
5486 h
Email x
Name

My email address:*

My friend's email address:*

Message:

Basic information
BrandCaterpillar D7ELGPWINC
CategoryDozers
Serial NumberTJA01213
Unit NumberTJA01213
Catalog NumberCU2374159
Manufacturing Year2014
Hours5486 h
CountryUnited States
Location415 Community College Pky, FL
Pricing
Price Excluding Tax$ 375,000
Tax-
Price Including Tax-
Features
Additional Information7LGP DOZER, SINGLE TILT
BASIC ARRANGEMENT, LGP
BATTERIES, HD & STARTER, HD
BLADE, 7S LGP
CERT EMISSIONS, EPA
CONTROL BASIC, DUAL TILT
CONVERTER, 24 VOLT TO 12 VOLT
CYLINDER, LIFT W/LINES, LGP
DOORS, BASIC
ENGINE COOLANT, STD (-37C)
ENGINE, BASIC
FAN, HYDRAULIC, AUTO REVERSING
FINAL DRIVE, LGP
FLUIDS, LGP
FUEL FILL, BASIC
FUEL GROUP, STANDARD
FUEL TANK
GUARD, BOTTOM STANDARD
GUARD, FINAL DRIVE FLANGE
GUARD, FINAL DRIVE, SPROCKET
HEATER, ENGINE COOLANT (120V)
HOOD, YELLOW
HYDRAULICS, DUAL TILT
INSTRUCTIONS, DOMESTIC
LANE 3 ORDER
LIGHTS, PREMIUM, REAR SCREEN
MOUNTING, CYLINDER
NO FUEL TANK GUARD
NO REAR ATTACHMENT
NO SWEEPS
OIL CHANGE SYSTEM, HIGH SPEED
PA90 WINCH, VARIABLE SPEED
PACK, DOMESTIC TRUCK, MTTT
PRECLEANER, BASIC
PRECLEANER, CAB, BASIC
PRODUCT LINK, CELLULAR PL522
SCREEN, REAR
SEAT, CLOTH, HEATED, AIR SUSP
TRACK, 915MM / 36" MS HD
UNDERCARRIAGE, LGP, MS GUIDE
VISIBILITY AR, BASIC
WINDOW, REAR, SLIDING
Conditions
Good
Fair
Poor
  • undercarriage
  • comments, misc. repairs, general remarks
undercarriage
Condition Measurement
(L)
Measurement
(R)
% Worn
(L)
% Worn
(R)
Link / Brand / Part NumberCAT / 6I9239
Notes - UNDERCARRIAGECTS INSPECTION ONLY
Track Shoes Width / Type36 SINGLE
Pins & Bushings Turned?No
Guiding Guard - LeftGood
Guiding Guard - RightGood
Track Frame - LeftGood
Track Frame - RightGood
Carrier Rollers Front24242424
Carrier Rollers Rear24242424
Idlers Front25256060
Links1311316868
Pins & Bushings (External)71718585
Segments216216100100
Track Roller 126266060
Track Roller 224242424
Track Roller 424262440
Track Roller 629287268
Track Roller 728265240
Track Shoe Grouser Height66661818
comments, misc. repairs, general remarks
  • .
Send an offer
All done!

Your offer was forwarded successfully. The seller will be in touch soon!

Message the seller
RING POWER CORP.See InventoryWebsiteSelect contact
Dennis Ryan
Telephone:+1 813 671 3700
Comments
Name:Company:Email Address:Business Phone:City:Country:
I want the seller's answer bye-mailphone